College Commitments

Home Forums BostonLax College Commitments

This topic contains 8 replies, has 5 voices, and was last updated by  joe calkin 9 months ago.

  • Creator
    Topic
  • #13691

    BostonLax
    Keymaster

    Please post your college commitments here – School, Position, Class

  • Author
    Replies
  • #13755

    BostonLax
    Keymaster

    LAXPOWER Commits

    2016 Class:

    Rotman, Josh Sharon MA Sharon Midfield Massachusetts
    Droney, Colin Canton MA Catholic Memorial Defense Michigan
    Bono, Thomas Dedham MA Noble & Greenough Midfield Bucknell
    Sullivan, Conor Westwood MA Xaverian Brothers Defense Sacred Heart
    Davis, Brian Deerfield MA Deerfield Academy Attack Delaware
    Sullivan, Brian Northampton MA Williston Northampton Midfield Massachusetts
    Stach, Chris Bethesda MD Deerfield Academy Attack No-Dad
    Gibeley, Will Boxford MA Brooks School Defense Dartmouth
    Biddle, Mike Andover MA Andover Midfield Massachusetts
    McGinty, Max Westford MA Westford Academy Defense Wooster
    Martinson, Owen Milton MA Milton Academy Midfield Providence
    Connolly, Mikey Needham MA St. Sebastian Midfield Dartmouth
    Nagahama, Cole Winchester MA Belmont Hill Defense/​LSM Holy Cross
    McNamara, Gavin Winchester MA Brooks School Attack Holy Cross
    Ballantyne, Trevor Weston MA Rivers School Midfield Dartmouth
    Dimitroff, Dominic Hanover MA Deerfield Academy Midfield Holy Cross
    Cahill, Jack Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Holy Cross
    Ambrosino, Dom Danvers MA St. John’s Prep LSM Springfield
    Lenfest, Conor Waltham MA Waltham Midfield Binghamton
    Vara, Jack-Henry Medfield MA Medfield Midfield/​FO Holy Cross
    Eymer, Taggart Cohasset MA Groton School Defense Bryant
    Tobin, Kevin Reading MA Reading Memorial Midfield Massachusetts
    Mann, Zachary South Hadley MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy Midfield Mount St. Mary’s
    Paul, Matt Weston MA Rivers School Attack Dartmouth
    Caputo, Jackson Riverside CT Deerfield Academy Defense/​LSM Brown
    Nassif, Abdul Hanover MA Hanover Midfield Manhattan
    Garrity-Rokous, Gavin Columbus OH Middlesex School Midfield Georgetown
    White, C.J. Hamilton MA Pingree School Goalie Hobart
    Thomas, Griffin Greenwich CT Brunswick/​Deerfield Academy LSM Yale
    Littlefield, Jimmy Hamilton MA Hamilton-Wenham Defense Notre Dame
    Abate, Sam Beverly MA Beverly Attack/​Midfield Sacred Heart
    Laidman, Bailey Dover MA Dover-Sherborn Attack North Carolina
    Eisenstadt, Sam Needham MA Needham Defense/​LSM Massachusetts
    Tomsik, Jake Medway MA Phillips Andover Attack Georgetown
    Garfield, Andrew Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Quinnipiac
    Frisoli, Jack Needham MA St. Sebastian’s Midfield Harvard
    Williams, McCrae Weston MA Noble & Greenough Goalie Lafayette
    Balch, Mason Westfield MA Westfield Attack Bryant
    Siebert, Jack Melrose MA Melrose Attack Lehigh
    Hale, Tommy Hingham MA Deerfield Academy Attack Brown
    Churchill, Ben Weston MA Rivers School Goalie Princeton
    Harris, Griffin Boxford MA Governor’s Academy Attack Virginia
    Wait, Uno New York NY Deerfield Academy Midfield Cornell
    Green, Tyler Plymouth NH Thayer Academy Midfield Saint Joseph’s
    Gobiel, Gus Billerica MA Billerica Memorial Attack Massachusetts-Lowell
    Joyce, Parker Needham MA St. Sebastian’s Attack Dartmouth
    Cioffi, Drew Marblehead MA Marblehead Attack Vermont
    Dubzinski, Connor Wachusett MA Wachusett LSM/​Defense Springfield
    Sperzel, Sean Westwood MA Xaverian Attack Penn State
    LaForge, Kyle Tyngsborough MA Tyngsborough Midfield Massachusetts-Lowell

    , Tim Weston MA Rivers School Defense Georgetown
    Lyne, Jack Concord MA Middlesex School Defense Johns Hopkins
    Parsons, Ryan Belmont MA Rivers School Attack Bucknell
    Macri, Cam Hamilton MA Governor’s Academy LSM North Carolina
    Mahoney, Caleb Weston MA Rivers School Defense Ohio State
    Loring, George Dedham MA Noble & Greenough Midfield Harvard
    Sullivan, Shane Duxbury MA Duxbury Midfield Michigan
    Kirson, Josh Newton MA Rivers School Goalie Ohio State
    Clay, Darien Weston MA Rivers School LSM Bucknell
    Goss, Philip San Francisco CA Deerfield Academy Goalie Brown
    Parent, Alex Windham NH Central Catholic Attack Bryant
    Axelson, Danny Cohasset MA Cohasset Midfield/​Attack Providence
    Coffey, Zach West Newbury MA Governor’s Academy Defense/​LSM Bryant
    MacLean, John Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Boston University
    Norton, Patrick Melrose MA Malden Catholic Defense/​LSM Northeastern
    Waldron, Connor Darien CT Berkshire School Attack Holy Cross
    Trainor, Jeff Billerica MA Billerica Memorial Midfield Massachusetts
    Shaw, Nick Canton MA Xaverian Brothers Midfield Providence
    Cozzi, Daniel Reading MA Reading Memorial Attack Massachusetts-Lowell
    Brodie, Jake Hingham MA Hingham Attack Air Force
    Alexander, Curtis Cape Elizabeth ME Cape Elizabeth/​Deerfield Goalie Michigan
    McCarthy, Will Westwood MA Xaverian Brothers Midfield Mercer
    Fitzgerald, Max Cohasset MA Cohasset Defense Christopher Newport
    Mello, Tyler Fairhaven MA Fairhaven Defense Southern New Hampshire
    Canto, Tyler Billerica MA Billerica Goalie Massachusetts-Lowell
    Andrews, Nigel New York NY Deerfield Midfield Harvard
    Weitzel, Will Newton MA Roxbury Latin Defense Yale
    Holden, Eric Sudbury MA Lincoln-Sudbury Attack Hobart
    Laundry, Drew Billerica MA Billerica Memorial Attack Towson
    Fairman, Cole (Bubba) Sandy UT Brighton/​Calverton School/​Deerfield Attack Maryland
    Toomey, Michael Westwood MA Xaverian Bros Goalie Villanova
    King, Connor Northborough MA Algonquin Regional Goalie Sacred Heart
    Carito, Adam North Andover MA North Andover Defense Merrimack
    Ponte, Nicholas North Reading MA North Reading Goalie Merrimack
    Sullivan, Chris Tucson AZ Salpointe Catholic/​Deerfield Academy Defense Denver
    Murphy, Sam Cohasset MA Thayer Academy Midfield/​FO Fairfield
    Cosolito, Frankie Medfield MA Catholic Memorial Attack/​Midfield Massachusetts
    Megnia, Stepehen Barnstable MA Barnstable Attack/​Midfield Massachusetts
    Hurley, Eoin Dublin IR Catholic Memorial Defense/​LSM Hobart
    Bowman, Andrew Darien CT Deerfield Academy Attack Princeton
    Pascucci, Luke Needham MA Belmont Hill Defense Princeton
    McCordic, Kevin Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Providence
    O’Connell, Liam Newburyport MA St. John’s Prep Defense Ithaca
    Azarela, Matthew Sudbury MA Governor’s Academy Attack Washington College
    Snow, Ben Weston MA Rivers School Defense Middlebury
    Treiber, Matthew Medfield MA Medfield Attack Tufts
    Cheek, Watson Wellesley MA Noble & Greenough Midfield Harvard
    Stukalin, Max Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Midfield Williams
    Hincks, Johnny Belmont MA Belmont Hill Attack Williams
    McCarthy, Pat Foxborough MA Foxborough Attack Franklin Pierce
    Gately, Kyle Medfield MA Medfield Goalie Hamilton
    Kucinski, A.J. Cohasset MA Boston College HS Attack Middlebury
    Reynolds, Hunter Farmington CT Berkshire School Defense Wesleyan
    Erdmann, Charlie Norwalk CT Berkshire School Midfield/​FO Vermont
    Katz, Charlie Westborough MA Westborough Midfield Keene State
    Suominen, Jack Weston MA Weston Midfield/​FO St. Lawrence
    Von Den Benken, Thomas West Roxbury MA Roxbury Latin Midfield/​Attack Marquette
    White, Josh Weston MA Noble & Greenough Defense/​LSM Bowdoin
    Fearey, Morty Duxbury MA Milton Academy Attack Trinity
    Casaceli, Rocco Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Defense Dickinson
    Ward, Miller Weston MA Weston Midfield Kenyon
    Boland, Kevin Dover MA St. Sebastian’s Defense Trinity
    Seibel, Tim Wakefield MA Belmont Hill Attack Connecticut College
    Knollmeyer, Sam Plymouth MA Thayer Academy Goalie Hamilton
    Manown, Joseph Saundersville RI LaSalle Academy/​Deerfield Attack Duke
    Krahmer, Mason Duxbury MA Duxbury Defense Kenyon
    Burke, Brady Duxbury MA Duxbury Goalie Trinity
    Geitz, Caleb Sudbury MA Lincoln-Sudbury Defense/​LSM Bowdoin
    Gustafsson, Griffin Wellesley MA Belmont Hill School Midfield Wesleyan
    Hunt, Connor Duxbury MA Duxbury Midfield/​FO Gettysburg
    Filson, Cal Williamstown MA Mount Greylock Goalie Oberlin
    Hughes, Jason Watertown MA Watertown Attack Assumption
    Grinnell, Brandon Wakefield MA Wakefield Attack Manhattan
    Cox, Andrew Ashland MA St. John’s Shrewsbury Midfield Hamilton
    Crossman, Jake Marshfield MA Marshfield Midfield Bowdoin
    Conway, Nick Westwood MA Westwood Attack Trinity
    Marocchini, Spencer Somers CT Wilbraham & Monson Academy Attack Assumption
    Haslett, Will Lincoln MA Northfield Mount Hermon Defense Colorado College
    Caskie, Alex Walpole MA Walpole Defense/​LSM Franklin Pierce
    Greene, Devin Shrewsbury MA St. John’s Shrewsbury Defense Western New England
    Smith, Riley Lawrence MA Central Catholic Attack Wentworth Tech
    Langan, Sam Cazenovia NY Berkshire School Midfield Bowdoin
    Morgan, Courtney South Windsor CT Deerfield Academy Defense/​LSM Connecticut College
    Snow, Bradley Merrimac MA St. John’s Prep Defense Endicott
    Caporelli, Jack Taunton MA Coyle & Cassidy Midfield Wheelock
    Oliver, Thomas New York NY Phillips Andover Attack Sewanee
    Mulligan, Mike Westford MA Westford Academy Attack/​Midfield Massachusetts-Boston
    Milano, Anthony Billerica MA Billerica Memorial Defense/​LSM Southern New Hampshire
    Broderick, Chris Hingham MA Thayer Academy Defense/​LSM Denison
    Shaw, Will Marshfield MA Marshfield Defense Assumption
    Atwood, Robby Bolton MA Nashoba Regional Goalie Ithaca
    Hart, Mike Newtonville MA Newton North Defense Eastern Connecticut
    Tocchio, Mark Hingham MA Hingham Attack Catholic
    Cavanaugh, Owen Longmeadow MA East Longmeadow Defense Massachusetts-Boston
    Sarkisian, Sky Natick MA Natick Midfield Florida Southern
    Cusworth, Jack Westford MA Westford Academy Goalie RPI
    Glattstein, Max Duxbury MA Milton Academy Goalie Lynchburg
    MacCune, Matt Braintree MA Thayer Academy Midfield/​Attack Babson
    Rovegno, James Duxbury MA Duxbury Midfield Babson
    Hogan, Rush Duxbury MA Milton Academy Midfield Kenyon
    Condon, Hale Boxford MA Tabor Academy Defense Wittenberg
    Moriarity, Will West Roxbury MA Catholic Memorial Defense Saint Michael’s
    Brockwell, Brian Duxbury MA Duxbury LSM Roger Williams
    Buckner, Brian Foxborough MA Foxborough Defense/​LSM Colorado Mesa
    O’Donnell, Michael Wilbraham MA Wilbraham & Monson Midfield/​FO Bard
    Vachon, Curtiss Fitchburg MA St. Bernard’s Attack Wagner
    Linden, Justin Westford MA Westford Academy Attack Western New England
    Kampner, Jake Chelmsford MA Chelmsford Goalie U. of New England
    Doherty, Colin Reading MA Reading Memorial Attack Franklin Pierce
    Doherty, Liam Hopkinton MA St. John’s Shrewsbury Midfield/​FO St. Lawrence
    Johnson, Timmy Bourne MA Bourne LSM Western New England
    Pietz, Devin Dudley MA Shepherd Hill Midfield Wentworth Tech
    McCarthy, Dolan Hyde Park MA Catholic Memorial Attack Wentworth Tech
    DiBartolo, Jack Northampton MA Northampton Defense Oberlin
    Smart, Harlan Sudbury MA Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield Dartmouth
    McCarthy, Connor Sudbury MA Lincoln-Sudbury Midfield Princeton
    Ellis, Matt Wrentham MA Bishop Feehan Defense/​LSM St. Lawrence
    Riley, Patrick North Reading MA North Reading Defense Wittenberg
    Chlastawa, Matt Westfield MA Westfield Attack Bates
    Reeder, Michael Owings MD Northern Goalie Virginia Wesleyan
    Mahoney, Ward Southfield MA Dexter School Midfield Skidmore
    Blomquist, John Westwood MA Xaverian Brothers Defense Rutgers
    Kent, Parker West Roxbury MA Roxbury Latin Midfield Lehigh
    Ward, Jack Duxbury MA Duxbury Defense/​LSM Dickinson
    Reiff, Nigel Medfield MA Medfield Attack/​Midfield Bentley
    Beatty, Derek Westford MA Westford Academy LSM Clarkson
    Paul, Jalen Boston MA Wilbraham & Monson Midfield Franklin Pierce
    Addonizio, Mark Winchester MA Buckingham, Browne & Nichols Midfield/​FO Oberlin
    Gagne, Kyle Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Midfield St. Lawrence
    Terry, Alex Hopkinton MA New Hampton Goalie St. Lawrence
    Steegstra, Arjeen Gloucester MA Pingree School Midfield Union
    Martens, Mike Northborough MA Algonquin Midfield/​FO Massachusetts
    Luber, Hunter Longmeadow MA Deerfield Academy Midfield/​FO Swarthmore
    Trotsky, Maxx Marblehead MA Pingree Attack Connecticut College
    Chapman, Blake Wellesley MA Wellesley Defense Connecticut College
    Blase, Danny Burlington MA Burlington Midfield Merrimack
    Saracino, Joe East Longmeadow MA East Longmeadow Defense/​LSM Hartwick
    Hussey, Kevin Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Attack Nazareth
    Walsh, Declan Needham MA St. Sebastian’s School Defense Rhodes
    Allen, Owen Franklin MA St. Mark’s School Attack Babson
    Godfrey, Ryan Dover MA Governor’s Academy Midfield Babson
    Chin, Brett Framingham MA Framingham Midfield Eastern Connecticut
    Page, Harrison North Andover MA Brooks School Midfield Babson
    Calvert, Tom Melrose MA Melrose LSM Babson
    Tinney, J.J. Natick MA Natick Goalie Keene State
    Irby, Nick Groton MA Groton Dunstable Attack/​Midfield Bentley
    Marino, Stephen Wakefield MA Wakefield Defense/​LSM Bentley
    Cwieka, Jacob Westwood MA Westwood Midfield Bentley
    Long, Aidan Concord MA Concord-Carlisle Goalie Washington & Lee
    Webb, Patrick Plymouth MA Plymouth North Defense Mount Ida
    Cox, Sean Wellesley MA Wellesley LSM Skidmore
    Jenkins, Spencer North Andover MA St. John’s Prep Defense/​LSM Connecticut College
    Driscoll, Rob Swampscott MA Governor’s Academy Midfield Wooster
    Gleason, Michael Haverhill MA Haverhill Defense Endicott
    Quick, Sam Bethesda MD Walter Johnson/​Berkshire School Attack Stevens
    Bell, Ian Pittsburgh PA Berkshire School Midfield Bates
    Bolton, John Washington DC Berkshire School Midfield St. Lawrence
    Naughton, Conor Cohasset MA Cohasset Goalie Bentley
    Berry, Jake Beverly MA Beverly Defense Wentworth Tech
    Maxim, Kyle Dracut MA Dracut Midfield Norwich
    Cameron, Joseph Stoneham MA Malden Catholic Midfield/​FO Springfield
    McCarthy, Brenden Everett MA Malden Catholic Attack Mount St. Mary’s
    Eggers, Benjamin Duxbury MA Duxbury Attack St. John Fisher
    Carlson, Jeff Lee MA Berkshire School Attack Johns Hopkins
    Fallon, Harrison Wrentham MA King Philip Attack/​Midfield Curry
    Mandracchia, Jack Melrose MA Melrose Midfield Clark
    Lukas, Will Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Attack Skidmore
    Cameron, Trenton Centerville MA Barnstable Goalie Mercyhurst North East
    Weber, Shane Hull MA Hull Defense Alfred
    Soucy, Andrew Andover MA Andover Midfield/​Attack Endicott
    Morgan, Griffin Wellesley MA Wellesley Midfield Union
    Schultz, Andrew Westfield MA Eagle Hill School Midfield/​FO Mount Ida
    Trainor, Jared Franklin MA Franklin Midfield Wheelock
    Murphy, Patrick Shrewsbury MA St. John’s Defense Texas
    Arcadipane, Nicholas Groveland MA Pentucket Attack Endicott
    Holmes, Joshua Weymouth MA Weymouth Attack Roger Williams

  • #13756

    BostonLax
    Keymaster

    2017 Class:

    Rotman, Josh Sharon MA Sharon Midfield Massachusetts
    Droney, Colin Canton MA Catholic Memorial Defense Michigan
    Bono, Thomas Dedham MA Noble & Greenough Midfield Bucknell
    Sullivan, Conor Westwood MA Xaverian Brothers Defense Sacred Heart
    Davis, Brian Deerfield MA Deerfield Academy Attack Delaware
    Sullivan, Brian Northampton MA Williston Northampton Midfield Massachusetts
    Stach, Chris Bethesda MD Deerfield Academy Attack No-Dad
    Gibeley, Will Boxford MA Brooks School Defense Dartmouth
    Biddle, Mike Andover MA Andover Midfield Massachusetts
    McGinty, Max Westford MA Westford Academy Defense Wooster
    Martinson, Owen Milton MA Milton Academy Midfield Providence
    Connolly, Mikey Needham MA St. Sebastian Midfield Dartmouth
    Nagahama, Cole Winchester MA Belmont Hill Defense/​LSM Holy Cross
    McNamara, Gavin Winchester MA Brooks School Attack Holy Cross
    Ballantyne, Trevor Weston MA Rivers School Midfield Dartmouth
    Dimitroff, Dominic Hanover MA Deerfield Academy Midfield Holy Cross
    Cahill, Jack Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Holy Cross
    Ambrosino, Dom Danvers MA St. John’s Prep LSM Springfield
    Lenfest, Conor Waltham MA Waltham Midfield Binghamton
    Vara, Jack-Henry Medfield MA Medfield Midfield/​FO Holy Cross
    Eymer, Taggart Cohasset MA Groton School Defense Bryant
    Tobin, Kevin Reading MA Reading Memorial Midfield Massachusetts
    Mann, Zachary South Hadley MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy Midfield Mount St. Mary’s
    Paul, Matt Weston MA Rivers School Attack Dartmouth
    Caputo, Jackson Riverside CT Deerfield Academy Defense/​LSM Brown
    Nassif, Abdul Hanover MA Hanover Midfield Manhattan
    Garrity-Rokous, Gavin Columbus OH Middlesex School Midfield Georgetown
    White, C.J. Hamilton MA Pingree School Goalie Hobart
    Thomas, Griffin Greenwich CT Brunswick/​Deerfield Academy LSM Yale
    Littlefield, Jimmy Hamilton MA Hamilton-Wenham Defense Notre Dame
    Abate, Sam Beverly MA Beverly Attack/​Midfield Sacred Heart
    Laidman, Bailey Dover MA Dover-Sherborn Attack North Carolina
    Eisenstadt, Sam Needham MA Needham Defense/​LSM Massachusetts
    Tomsik, Jake Medway MA Phillips Andover Attack Georgetown
    Garfield, Andrew Medfield MA Medfield Midfield Quinnipiac
    Frisoli, Jack Needham MA St. Sebastian’s Midfield Harvard
    Williams, McCrae Weston MA Noble & Greenough Goalie Lafayette
    Balch, Mason Westfield MA Westfield Attack Bryant
    Siebert, Jack Melrose MA Melrose Attack Lehigh
    Hale, Tommy Hingham MA Deerfield Academy Attack Brown
    Churchill, Ben Weston MA Rivers School Goalie Princeton
    Harris, Griffin Boxford MA Governor’s Academy Attack Virginia
    Wait, Uno New York NY Deerfield Academy Midfield Cornell
    Green, Tyler Plymouth NH Thayer Academy Midfield Saint Joseph’s
    Gobiel, Gus Billerica MA Billerica Memorial Attack Massachusetts-Lowell
    Joyce, Parker Needham MA St. Sebastian’s Attack Dartmouth
    Cioffi, Drew Marblehead MA Marblehead Attack Vermont
    Dubzinski, Connor Wachusett MA Wachusett LSM/​Defense Springfield
    Sperzel, Sean Westwood MA Xaverian Attack Penn State
    LaForge, Kyle Tyngsborough MA Tyngsborough Midfield Massachusetts-Lowell

  • #13757

    BostonLax
    Keymaster

    2018/2019 Class:

    Abbott. Will Hopkinton MA Hopkinton Midfield/​Attack Quinnipiac
    DeNicola, Aaron Braintree MA Braintree Midfield/​FO Houston
    Dwinell, Sam Concord MA Middlesex School Midfield Duke
    Ginder, Jordan New York NY Poly Prep/​Deerfield Academy Midfield Duke
    Geddes, Zach Belmont MA Belmont Hill Midfield Georgetown
    Synnott, Mark Boston MA Buckingham B&N Defense/​LSM Hobart
    Jordan, Brendan East Greenwich RI Governor’s Academy Midfield Colgate
    Sullivan, Brian Northampton MA Williston Northampton Attack Massachusetts
    Bartkus, David Bedford MA Bedford Midfield Sacred Heart
    Joyce, Tommy Boston MA Boston College HS Defense Holy Cross
    Gump, Jack Chelmsford MA Chelmsford Defense Massachusetts
    Driscoll, Ridge Marblehead MA Marblehead LSM/​Defense Holy Cross
    Ponsetto, Andrew Danvers MA St. John’s Prep LSM/​Defense Holy Cross
    Witt, Sam Acton MA Acton-Boxborough Midfield Air Force
    Lenaghan, Duke Braintree MA Thayer Academy Defense Massachusetts
    Swirbalus, Michael Westwood MA Westwood Midfield Cornell
    Fields, Max Belmont MA Belmont Hill Defense Cornell
    Sloan, D.J. Shrewsbury MA St. John’s Shrewsbury Attack Quinnipiac
    Antonelli, Brian Belmont MA Belmont Hill Attack Brown
    Balch, Mason Westfield MA Westfield Attack Bryant
    Mechler, Ryan Marlborough MA Marlborough Attack Providence
    Miller, Paul North Andover MA Brooks School Attack Holy Cross
    Plansky, Will Needham MA St. Sebastian Midfield Virginia
    Ludd, Zach Portsmouth NH Governor’s Academy Attack Ohio State
    O’Grady, Michael Norwood MA Roxbury Latin Defense/​LSM Providence
    Gainey, Alex Needham MA St. Sebastian’s Goalie Holy Cross
    Thomas, Will Cohasset MA Cohasset Midfield Providence
    Antonucci, Jake Westwood MA Westwood Attack Providence
    Murtaugh, Will Marblehead MA Governor’s Academy Attack Boston University
    Murtaugh, Ben Marblehead MA Governor’s Academy Midfield Boston University
    O’Brien, Brendan Danvers MA St. John’s Prep Defense Vermont
    Cioffi, Sam Marblehead MA Lawrence Academy Attack Vermont
    Bowen, Will Boston NY Boston College HS Defense North Carolina
    Fitzgerald, Mason Cohasset MA Cohasset Goalie Providence
    Lambert, Jayce Norwell MA Thayer Academy Attack Holy Cross

  • #13758

    BostonLax
    Keymaster

    If we have missed you, Boston wants to know!

    Please post

  • #14354

    2019 Carter, Dominic Marlboro. Ma Marlboro HS Attack/Middie Rutgers U

  • #14674

    s11dowski
    Participant

    2019 JJ Levandowski, St. Mark’s School, Midfield, Syracuse University

  • #14680

    masonbalch13
    Participant

    Balch, Mason,2018,Attack,Williston-Northampton,BRYANT

  • #14688

    joe calkin
    Participant

    Neil Calkin 2018 University of Tampa

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.